Erfolge

Die Erfolge des Box-Club-Frankfurt (Oder) im Überblick.

Erfolge     
HöhepunktAltersklasseOrtPlatzierungName, VornameGewichtsklasse
1997
WeltmeisterschaftÜ18Budapest/HUN2. PlatzHuste, FalkFedergewicht
WeltmeisterschaftÜ18Budapest/HUN3. PlatzEigenbrodt, DirkMittelgewicht
EuropameisterschaftU19Birmingham/ENG1. PlatzKöber, SebastianSchwergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Schwerin/GER1. PlatzWagner, MarcelHalbfliegengewicht
1998
EuropameisterschaftÜ18Minsk1. PlatzHuste, KayLeichtgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Cuxhafen/GER1. PlatzWagner, MarcelFliegengewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU15Warendorf/GER1. PlatzNeborg, StefanPapiergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU15Warendorf/GER1. PlatzKöber, StefanHalbschwergewicht
1999
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Wolfenbüttel/GER1. PlatzHuste, FalkFedergewicht
2000
Olympische Spiele Ü18Sydney/AUS3. PlatzKöber, SebastianSchwergewicht
EuropameisterschaftÜ18Tampere/FIN3. PlatzHuste, FalkFedergewicht
EuropameisterschaftU17Athen/GRE2. PlatzKöber, StefanSchwergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Schwetzingen/GER1. PlatzPapp, ThomasFedergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Marktredwitz/GER1. PlatzKöber, StefanSchwergewicht
2001
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Chemnitz/GER1. PlatzPapp, ThomasFedergewicht
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft U18Düren/GER1. PlatzKöber, StefanSchwergewicht
2002
EuropameisterschaftÜ18Perm/RUS3. PlatzKöber, SebastianSuperschwergewicht
MilitärweltmeisterschaftÜ18Dublin/IRL1. PlatzKöber, SebastianSuperschwergewicht
WeltmeisterschaftU19Santiago de Cuba/CUB3. PlatzKöber, StefanSchwergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU19Berlin/GER1. PlatzKöber, StefanSchwergewicht
2003
WeltmeisterschaftÜ18Bangkok/THA3. PlatzKöber, SebastianSuperschwergewicht
EuropameisterschaftU19Warschau/POL3. PlatzSchneider, MarcelBantamgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Wismar/GER1. PlatzKöber, StefanSchwergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Wismar/GER1. PlatzKöber, SebastianSuperschwergewicht
2004
EuropameisterschaftU17Saratov/RUS3. PlatzAppelt, Jan PierreSchwergewicht
2005
MilitärweltmeisterschaftÜ18Pretoria/RSA1. PlatzKöber, SebastianSuperschwergewicht
2006
Deutsche MeisterschaftU19Magdeburg/GER1. PlatzMüller, DavidFedergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU19Magdeburg/GER1. PlatzKorby, EdwardHalbschwergewicht
2007
Military World GamesÜ18Hyderabad/IND2. PlatzSchneider, MarcelBantamgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Wolfenbüttel/GER1. PlatzSchneider, MarcelFliegengewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Wolfenbüttel/GER1. PlatzDreßen, MartinWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Wolfenbüttel/GER1. PlatzKöber, StefanSuperschwergewicht
2008
WeltmeisterschaftU19Mexiko2. PlatzBrechlin, EricSuperschwergewicht
WeltmeisterschaftU19Mexiko3. PlatzAbdulai, SatulaMittelgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Straubing/GER1. PlatzVorrath, TerenceMittelgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU191. PlatzLamm, FelixLeichtgewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU181. PlatzJaß, DanielLeichtgewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU181. PlatzAbdulai, SatulaMittelgewicht
2009
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Berlin/GER1. PlatzSchneider, MarcelBantamgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Berlin/GER1. PlatzMüller, DavidHalbweltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Berlin/GER1. PlatzKöber, StefanSchwergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Bad Blankenburg/GER1. PlatzWirt, ValentinBantamgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Bad Blankenburg/GER1. PlatzRost, DannyPapiergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzSolovej, Alexander
2010
EuropameisterschaftÜ18Moskau/GER5. PlatzMüller, DavidHalbweltergewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU181. PlatzRost, DannyPapiergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzHebibi, Valtrim
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzKrüger, Chris-Paul
2011
Military World GamesÜ18Rio de Janeiro/BRA2. PlatzKöber, StefanSchwergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Berlin/GER1. PlatzKrüger, Chris PaulPapiergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Berlin/GER1. PlatzWeber, DenisHalbfliegengewicht
2012
EuropameisterschaftU17Sofia/BUL5. PlatzKrüger, Chris PaulHalbfliegengewicht
EuropameisterschaftU17Sofia/BUL5. PlatzSchierle, SilvioBantamgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. PlatzSchlabitz, NicoPapiergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. PlatzKrüger, Chris PaulHalbfliegengewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. Platz Schierle, SilvioBantamgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzAgirman, VezirWeltergewicht
2013
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU18Köln/GER1. PlatzWeber, DenisHalbfliegengewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU18Köln/GER1. PlatzSchlabitz, NicoFliegengewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Bad Blankenburg/GER1. PlatzMetzdorf, Justine
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Bad Blankenburg/GER1. PlatzSchierle, SilvioLeichtgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzAllewohl, Marius
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzAkopjan, Artur
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzGüleryüz, Ceyhan
2014
EuropameisterschaftU17Assisi/ITA3. PlatzFreitag, MelissaWeltergewicht
EuropameisterschaftU17Anapa/RUS3. PlatzJabs, GermanFedergewicht
EuropameisterschaftU17Anapa/RUS3. PlatzAgirman, VezirHalbweltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. PlatzAllewohl, Marius
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. PlatzJesch, Tony
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. PlatzJaps, Germann
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. PlatzAgirman, Vezir
2015
EuropameisterschaftU17Lviv/UKR3. PlatzAmbrasas, LucasSchwergewicht
EuropameisterschaftU17Lviv/UKR5. PlatzGüleryüz, CeyhanWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftÜ18Straubing/GER1. PlatzBeblik, RonnyFliegengewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU191. PlatzMeinecke, RichardWeltergewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU191. PlatzAmbrasas, LucasSchwergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU19Hamburg/GER1. PlatzSchierle, SilvioWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. PlatzHickmann, JohannesHalbweltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU171. PlatzGüleryüz, CeyhanWeltergewicht
2016
WeltmeisterschaftU19St. Petersburg/RUS3. PlatzAgirman, VezirWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU19Velbert/GER1. PlatzKauliski, ErikMittelgewicht
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft U18Köln/GER1. PlatzGonschorek, JeremyHalbweltergewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU18Köln/GER1. PlatzGüleryüz, CeyhanMittelgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzEpinger, Christian
2017
EuropameisterschaftÜ18Charkiw/UKR5. PlatzSchierle, SilvioMittelgewicht
Deutsche Meisterschaft U211. PlatzMeinecke, RichardWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU19Velbert/GER1. PlatzMeinecke, RichardWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU19Velbert/GER1. PlatzGüleryüz, CeyhanMittelgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzSobieszczyk, Oscar
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzKebschull, Juliana
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. PlatzSturzenbecher, Fenja
2018
EuropameisterschaftU22Targu Jiu/ROM3. PlatzSchierle, SilvioMittelgewicht
EuropameisterschaftU19Roseto degli Abruzzi/ITA5. PlatzRohde, ElisaHalbweltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU211. PlatzMeinecke, RichardWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU191.PlatzRohde, Elisa
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Binz/GER1. PlatzSobieszczyk, OscarPapiergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU151. Platz Sturzenbecher, Fenja
Deutsche MeisterschaftU15Lindow/GER1. Platz Szymiczek, KacperHalbfliegengewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU15Lindow/GER1. Platz Häußler, MattiMittelgewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU15Lindow/GER1. Platz Ambrasas, DevinHalbschwergewicht
2019
EuropameisterschaftU22Vladikavkaz/RUS3.PlatzMeinecke, RichardWeltergewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU22Rostock/GER1. Platz Klötzer, MaxiFliegengewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU22Rostock/GER1. Platz Rohde, ElisaFedergewicht
Internationale Deutsche MeisterschaftU22Rostock/GER1. Platz Popp, AlinaWeltergewicht
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft U18Köln/GER1. Platz Dobler, MichelSchwergewicht
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft U18Köln/GER1. Platz Schierle, AnnemarieWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Binz/GER1. Platz Sturzenbecher, FenjaFedergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU17Binz/GER1. Platz Schäpan, SophieWeltergewicht
Deutsche MeisterschaftU15Lindow/GER1. PlatzSatymbaev, ZaurbekFliegengewicht